July 13 2016

Road Race Results 3.3 Miles

MEN & WOMEN • 3.3 Miles
Men’s 12 and under
Athlete Age Time
1 JAKE WEINBERG M 11 23:52.7
2 Cohen CUSTER M 11 25:14.6
3 Lucas O’CONNER M 11 25:36.9
4 Wil LITTRELL M 11 26:09.2
5 Declan O’ROURKE M 7 27:21.2
6 Luke SCHRAMM M 12 28:03.7
7 Samuel SPEES M 10 28:06.8
8 KALEB ELLIS M 11 28:17.9
9 FRANKIE MARRA M 12 28:44.6
10 Brooks CUSTER M 9 30:53.9
11 Joseph SPEES M 10 31:08.1
12 Alex RUSSO M 11 31:09.7
13 Jimmy REIM M 10 35:38.0
14 Kevin MEHL M 9 35:39.5
15 LUCAS ELLIS M 5 37:02.4
16 Fisher ELROD M 11 37:04.7
17 Austin CUSTER M 12 38:42.3
18 Charles ECKRICH M 12 40:27.8

MEN & WOMEN • 3.3 Miles
Women’s 12 and under
Athlete Age Time
1 Mak KOLVOORD F 9 27:27.4
2 Ally MENKE F 12 28:39.9
3 Sydney HAGG F 12 31:21.9
4 Kendall FREESE F 12 32:48.6
5 Hannah SCHRAMM F 9 47:33.5
6 Piper ELROD F 9 47:35.7
7 Chloe DAVIDHIZER F 8 54:11.6

MEN & WOMEN • 3.3 Miles
Men’s 13-15
Athlete Age Time
1 Brett PLOSS M 15 20:00.4
2 David SCHRAMM M 15 20:57.7
3 PARKER BELL M 14 21:46.1
4 Carson LITTRELL M 14 22:12.4
5 Joe GUTOWIKI M 15 24:37.1
6 Reid HEALD M 15 27:13.3
7 JAKE MCCARTHY M 13 29:38.1
8 Harrison CRAIN M 14 29:38.2
9 Matt GUTOUSKI M 13 30:29.2
10 NICK WEINBERG M 14 34:21.1

MEN & WOMEN • 3.3 Miles
Women’s 13-15
Athlete Age Time
1 Kaitlyn ODONNELL F 15 25:19.7
2 RESSE BARHYDT F 14 28:37.1
3 Rileigh ATWOOD F 13 29:58.9
4 Elle PARK F 13 30:15.2
5 Casey YANKOSLOY F 13 30:57.5
6 Samantha KOLBERG F 13 31:22.0
7 Kaitlyn FREESE F 13 32:48.6
8 Kara CONNELLY F 15 32:51.9
9 Mackenna BAVINS F 13 43:35.6
10 Jazmyne LASZIO F 13 51:20.7

MEN & WOMEN • 3.3 Miles
Men’s 16-19
Athlete Age Time
1 Tyler EVERS M 16 19:48.8
2 Ryan PRICE M 18 19:49.0
3 Nathan HAHN M 19 20:39.7
4 Logan SCHMUKER M 16 20:42.6
5 Nick ODONNELL M 17 25:44.1
6 Andrew DYKSTRA M 16 26:48.8
7 Luke FOREMAN M 19 27:07.0
8 MICHAEL RAMIREZ M 18 32:05.2
9 Taylor BUSSE M 19 32:26.1
10 Zack SNIDER M 19 40:46.6

MEN & WOMEN • 3.3 Miles
Women’s 16-19
Athlete Age Time
1 Sarah KINCADE F 18 29:38.4
2 Lily VINDEYLEN F 18 29:39.0
3 Beth WIGENT F 18 32:05.1
4 Elizabeth JACKSON F 19 32:26.2
5 Kristine CONNELLY F 18 32:36.1
6 Sydney RIVERA F 19 33:04.1

MEN & WOMEN • 3.3 Miles
Men’s 20-24
Athlete Age Time
1 JOSH HOWELL M 22 21:15.4
2 Michael SHEW M 21 21:41.8
3 Noah WINTERS M 23 21:48.1
4 JOSH PAFF M 20 24:22.7
5 Eric WILDER M 23 31:06.2
6 Jordan COOK M 22 31:29.4
7 Scot HALL M 23 33:42.9
8 John WRIGHT M 23 35:58.1

MEN & WOMEN • 3.3 Miles
Women’s 20-24
Athlete Age Time
1 Amy WALKER F 23 21:24.0
2 Abby DEAN F 22 25:47.2
3 Carly ODONNELL F 21 26:44.7
4 OLIVIA WAGNER F 24 30:17.8
5 Haley TOWNSEND F 22 30:26.9
6 KELSEY STAHLY F 22 30:46.7
7 Kassie DOBBS F 22 31:27.0
8 Megan MACKEY F 23 32:54.9
9 Callie YOUNG F 24 34:38.8

MEN & WOMEN • 3.3 Miles
Men’s 25-29
Athlete Age Time
1 Elias ROJAS M 29 16:35.2
2 Christopher SCHENKEL M 29 21:49.7
3 Marshall WEADICK M 28 21:50.5
4 Kiefer DOBBS M 25 23:00.9
5 Dan SILVERMAN M 26 23:26.2
6 PHIL SANTAY M 26 26:49.1
7 Brian COPSEY M 27 27:27.8
8 Wesley YU M 27 27:35.7
9 Brandon PYLIPOW M 25 28:08.8
10 Ryan LAPELLE M 29 30:25.4
11 Michael HUGHES M 26 30:31.6
12 Zachary KARTJE M 25 32:06.4
13 Aaron HUTH M 28 36:50.4
14 Elmer SCHLABACH M 27 53:49.9

MEN & WOMEN • 3.3 Miles
Women’s 25-29
Athlete Age Time
1 Kirstin ALLES F 26 20:15.9
2 Brooke KEUDELL F 26 20:37.1
3 Brittany MOORE F 27 29:36.8
4 KASIE KLOPFEINSTEIN F 28 29:39.6
5 Jaclyn CONLEY F 26 30:39.8
6 Aimee PARKER F 25 31:30.3
7 Kathy MAYER F 27 31:37.6
8 Emily CRAIG F 29 32:18.7
9 Kirstie DOBBS F 25 32:39.5
10 Acbree SCHENKEL F 29 32:45.4
11 Ashley MCMILLEN F 28 33:23.7
12 Chrissy BORNE F 28 33:49.8
13 Raylin YOUNG F 29 34:38.8
14 Lauren CLEAVER F 26 36:23.3
15 Michelle JASMER F 25 41:59.2

MEN & WOMEN • 3.3 Miles
Men’s 30-34
Athlete Age Time
1 Ryan THWAITS M 34 21:35.6
2 Andy MEHL M 34 21:58.1
3 Kevin LIPSEY M 30 25:33.5
4 Joshua RAUCH M 33 29:24.2

MEN & WOMEN • 3.3 Miles
Women’s 30-34
Athlete Age Time
1 Ginny PATTERSON F 34 23:58.1
2 Ashley TENNEY F 31 26:25.1
3 Lindsay OLSON F 30 26:46.4
4 Jacqueline KOHLMAN F 34 26:55.7
5 Emily GEARHART F 34 29:17.8
6 CARLENA STUTZMAN F 30 30:28.2
7 Megan LAPELLE F 30 30:33.6
8 Lindsay GROSS F 31 30:41.9
9 Becky HARBERT F 31 31:59.9
10 Emily WORRELL F 34 32:13.4
11 LITA SARMIENTO F 34 33:43.8
12 Allison LUTTMAN F 33 33:48.9
13 Kate BORNE F 32 36:23.5
14 Molly MCCULLEY F 31 42:09.3
15 Tina DAVIDHIZAR F 32 54:10.1

MEN & WOMEN • 3.3 Miles
Men’s 35-39
Athlete Age Time
1 Brian O’ROURKE M 37 27:20.7
2 JUSTIN MOYER M 35 27:53.4
3 Ben LEFFERS M 35 32:05.2
4 Ruston VANLUE M 36 33:28.2
5 Daniel KLASSEN M 38 43:37.2

MEN & WOMEN • 3.3 Miles
Women’s 35-39
Athlete Age Time
1 Diane KAESER F 39 28:48.6
2 Mandy BLANCHARD F 35 29:47.8
3 Brenda CUSTER F 36 30:52.8
4 Shiloh O’ROURKE F 36 32:10.0
5 Celeste STANLEY F 35 32:45.5
6 NICOLE MOYER F 35 34:00.5
7 Holly MCCUNE F 39 35:22.7
8 Carolyn HALVORSON F 38 37:52.5
9 Beth HAAG F 36 38:21.7

MEN & WOMEN • 3.3 Miles
Men’s 40-44
Athlete Age Time
1 Mike FLORA M 40 18:51.1
2 Andy DUNITHAN M 43 23:17.7
3 Danny BALOS M 44 25:26.5
4 Michael ISRAELSON M 40 26:35.8
5 Tony STINSON M 44 28:13.0
6 JUSTIN BELL M 43 28:14.9
7 James HARBERT M 40 28:18.2
8 Rob CLINGAMAN M 43 29:48.1
9 BRIAN GOODSPEED M 41 30:41.9
10 Todd MILLER M 42 32:19.1
11 Eric KOLBERG M 40 35:14.3
12 Bob REBERBAK M 44 36:09.4
13 KIP ELLIS M 42 37:02.3
14 JAY ANDREW M 41 38:02.2

MEN & WOMEN • 3.3 Miles
Women’s 40-44
Athlete Age Time
1 Misty GLANDON F 43 26:29.8
2 DEANNA BORDEMAN F 41 29:12.9
3 Valarie MATHEWS F 40 30:04.0
4 BECCA STAHLY F 44 32:09.0
5 QUINN ROE F 41 32:40.7
6 ANGIE BELL F 43 32:50.0
7 Lauren FREESE F 41 32:56.2
8 Daphne KNOX F 42 33:50.0
9 Angela DUNITHAN F 41 34:05.0
10 TRISHA CLINGAMAN F 41 35:11.1
11 JENNY WEINBERG F 40 37:12.5
12 ANGIE ELLIS F 41 38:29.6
13 Maureen REIM F 43 40:18.2
14 Susan WIGENT F 44 48:32.4
15 SUSAN STEPHENS F 41 50:24.3
16 JANICE HOFFMAN F 40 50:25.1
17 Samantha VANHOOK F 41 1:00:34.

MEN & WOMEN • 3.3 Miles
Men’s 45-49
Athlete Age Time
1 Todd MCCULLOCH M 49 22:03.5
2 Pete BIEGHLER M 46 23:32.2
3 Jeff DUNITHAN M 48 23:49.5
4 Mark SCHRAMM M 49 24:29.9
5 RICK RADCLIFF M 48 25:27.2
6 MICHAEL MEEK M 46 27:04.8
7 MIKE KENNEDY M 49 27:06.0
8 DAMIAN KATT M 49 31:17.0
9 Ken PYLIPOW M 47 38:16.0
10 Derek ALLEN M 46 42:47.8

MEN & WOMEN • 3.3 Miles
Women’s 45-49
Athlete Age Time
1 Yuko BAUMANN F 47 25:35.8
2 Alta RADELICH F 47 27:19.2
3 Stacey SPEES F 46 28:36.4
4 Serena MORGAN F 45 28:42.8
5 Maria BROWN F 45 31:18.3
6 Sheila MCGEE F 45 32:27.4
7 Raeni DUMFORD F 48 35:07.2
8 Jody JULIAN F 48 38:01.1
9 Debbie GRIGGS F 45 43:20.3

MEN & WOMEN • 3.3 Miles
Men’s 50-54
Athlete Age Time
1 Brian SHEPHERD M 50 19:58.1
2 RAY KENNEDY M 51 22:28.7
3 Craig MILLER M 53 23:19.2
4 John ODONNELL M 52 25:50.3
5 Rich RHODES M 53 26:50.3
6 Rich RHODES M 53 26:50.5
7 Pat PARK M 54 30:15.0
8 Doug HINES M 50 30:43.8
9 Dave NEWCOMER M 54 31:08.5
10 Jeff MORGAN M 50 32:34.9
11 Craig DOBBS M 52 33:09.6
12 Ron MARTIN M 50 35:13.4
13 David ECKRICH M 50 39:07.7
14 STEVE KINCADE M 54 51:53.4
15 Kevin CONNELLY M 53 53:39.9

MEN & WOMEN • 3.3 Miles
Women’s 50-54
Athlete Age Time
1 Resia RINKER F 54 25:38.3
2 Kristy LEFFERS F 54 27:45.8
3 Jennifer ABRELL F 54 28:29.2
4 KITTY RADCLIFF F 50 32:52.6
5 Teneen DOBBS F 52 33:27.8
6 KATY LEFFERS F 53 35:18.4
7 Emmy CONLEY F 53 38:22.2

MEN & WOMEN • 3.3 Miles
Men’s 55-59
Athlete Age Time
1 Ruben FALCON M 56 23:08.4
2 Rollin HANDRICH M 56 24:40.5
3 Steve CHAMNESS M 58 27:44.4
4 Ted SCHENKEL M 58 28:50.7
5 BRET STAHLY M 55 30:46.5
6 Dave HAGG M 59 31:13.8
7 Greg ARNOTT M 57 31:19.7
8 Floyd KNAFEL M 56 32:41.4
9 Todd TOWNSEND M 55 33:48.3
10 Tom DEAN M 59 34:24.7
11 HERMAN HOUIN M 59 35:33.2
12 Larry PALMER M 58 36:39.4
13 Rick ARNOTT M 55 50:44.4

MEN & WOMEN • 3.3 Miles
Women’s 55-59
Athlete Age Time
1 Patti DEAN F 56 46:58.8
2 Pam PALMER F 55 46:59.8
3 Kim ARNOTT F 57 50:13.3

MEN & WOMEN • 3.3 Miles
Men’s 60-69
Athlete Age Time
1 Justin FRERICKS M 61 25:18.4
2 Dan LEFFERS M 64 26:48.9
3 Duane RAUCH M 60 29:28.1
4 Steve WILLIS M 61 32:07.6

MEN & WOMEN • 3.3 Miles
Women’s 60-69
Athlete Age Time
1 CATHY BORDEMAN F 60 30:17.9
2 Annie WILLIS F 60 32:33.3
3 Gay LEHMAN F 66 33:50.0

MEN & WOMEN • 3.3 Miles
Men’s 70 And Above
Athlete Age Time
1 Dick HARNLY M 78 32:50.8
2 Dave ECKRICH M 75 35:54.3
3 John PRIMMER M 74 39:37.3

MEN & WOMEN • 3.3 Miles
Women’s 70 And Above
Athlete Age Time
1 Linda KERLIN F 70 38:25.6

Post a comment